Difference between revisions of "Titanomachy"
(→Rewards) |
(→Rewards) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
==Rewards== | ==Rewards== | ||
| − | {{Rewards header progression| | + | {{Rewards header progression|2020-02-18}} |
|- | |- | ||
!10 | !10 | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | {{Rewards header individual}} | + | {{Rewards header individual|2020-02-18}} |
| + | |- | ||
| + | !1-5 | ||
| + | |[[THB]] Super Pack<br>{{RCJ|5,000||5}} | ||
| + | |[[THB]] Super Pack<br>{{RCJ|5,000||5}} | ||
| + | |[[THB]] Super Pack<br>{{RCJ|5,000||5}} | ||
| + | |[[THB]] Super Pack<br>{{RCJ|5,000||5}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | !6-25 | ||
| + | |[[THB]] Booster Pack x2<br>{{RCJ|4,000||5}} | ||
| + | |[[THB]] Booster Pack x2<br>{{RCJ|4,000||5}} | ||
| + | |[[THB]] Booster Pack x2<br>{{RCJ|4,000||5}} | ||
| + | |[[THB]] Booster Pack x2<br>{{RCJ|4,000||5}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | !26-50 | ||
| + | |[[THB]] Booster Pack<br>{{RCJ|3,000||3}} | ||
| + | |[[THB]] Booster Pack<br>{{RCJ|3,000||3}} | ||
| + | |[[THB]] Booster Pack<br>{{RCJ|3,000||3}} | ||
| + | |[[THB]] Booster Pack<br>{{RCJ|3,000||3}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | !51-100 | ||
| + | |[[THB]] Booster Pack<br>{{RCJ|2,000||3}} | ||
| + | |[[THB]] Booster Pack<br>{{RCJ|2,000||3}} | ||
| + | |[[THB]] Booster Pack<br>{{RCJ|2,000||3}} | ||
| + | |[[THB]] Booster Pack<br>{{RCJ|2,000||3}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | !101-250 | ||
| + | |{{RCJ|1,000||2}} | ||
| + | |{{RCJ|1,000||2}} | ||
| + | |{{RCJ|1,000||2}} | ||
| + | |{{RCJ|1,000||2}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | !251-500 | ||
| + | |{{RCJ|1,000||2}} | ||
| + | |{{RCJ|1,000||2}} | ||
| + | |{{RCJ|1,000||2}} | ||
| + | |{{RCJ|1,000||2}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | !501-3,000 | ||
| + | |{{RCJ|1,000||1}} | ||
| + | |{{RCJ|1,000||1}} | ||
| + | |{{RCJ|1,000||1}} | ||
| + | |{{RCJ|1,000||1}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:17, 18 February 2020
| Titanomachy (Ttn) | |
|---|---|
|
| |
| Type |
|
| Rewards |
|
| Nodes | 2 |
| Charges |
2 initial charges 6 maximum charges 8h recharge time |
| Specials |
|
| Card XP gain | 20 XP (all wins on a node) |
| Introduced |
|
| Portal:Events (Infobox · Data) | |
Contents
Overview
Titanomachy is a Standard coalition PvP event, released in February 2019 along with the Theros Beyond Death card set.
Nodes
Node 1
| Objectives | Reward | ||
|---|---|---|---|
|
5 | ||
|
3 | ||
|
2 |
Node 2
| Objectives | Reward | ||
|---|---|---|---|
|
5 | ||
|
3 | ||
|
2 |
Rewards
| Ribbons | Bronze | Silver | Gold | Platinum |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
| 15 | 1,500 |
1,500 |
2,000 |
3,000 |
| 30 | THB Booster Pack | THB Booster Pack | THB Booster Pack | THB Booster Pack |
| 45 | 1,500 |
2,500 |
3,000 |
3,000 |
| 60 | 10 |
20 |
30 |
40 |
| 70 | THB Booster Pack | THB Booster Pack | THB Booster Pack | THB Booster Pack |
| 80 | THB Booster Pack | THB Booster Pack | THB Booster Pack | THB Booster Pack |
| Rank | Bronze | Silver | Gold | Platinum |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-5 | THB Super Pack 5,000 |
THB Super Pack 5,000 |
THB Super Pack 5,000 |
THB Super Pack 5,000 |
| 6-25 | THB Booster Pack x2 4,000 |
THB Booster Pack x2 4,000 |
THB Booster Pack x2 4,000 |
THB Booster Pack x2 4,000 |
| 26-50 | THB Booster Pack 3,000 |
THB Booster Pack 3,000 |
THB Booster Pack 3,000 |
THB Booster Pack 3,000 |
| 51-100 | THB Booster Pack 2,000 |
THB Booster Pack 2,000 |
THB Booster Pack 2,000 |
THB Booster Pack 2,000 |
| 101-250 | 1,000 |
1,000 |
1,000 |
1,000 |
| 251-500 | 1,000 |
1,000 |
1,000 |
1,000 |
| 501-3,000 | 1,000 |
1,000 |
1,000 |
1,000 |
| Rank | Reward |
|---|