Difference between revisions of "Elite pack tracking (historical)"
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
![[Elite_pack_card_pools_(GRN-M20)#WAR|#1]]||[[Elite_pack_card_pools_(GRN-M20)#WAR|#2]]||[[Elite_pack_card_pools_(GRN-M20)#WAR|#3]] | ![[Elite_pack_card_pools_(GRN-M20)#WAR|#1]]||[[Elite_pack_card_pools_(GRN-M20)#WAR|#2]]||[[Elite_pack_card_pools_(GRN-M20)#WAR|#3]] | ||
![[Elite_pack_card_pools_(GRN-M20)#M20|#1]]||[[Elite_pack_card_pools_(GRN-M20)#M20|#2]]||[[Elite_pack_card_pools_(GRN-M20)#M20|#3]] | ![[Elite_pack_card_pools_(GRN-M20)#M20|#1]]||[[Elite_pack_card_pools_(GRN-M20)#M20|#2]]||[[Elite_pack_card_pools_(GRN-M20)#M20|#3]] | ||
| − | ![[Elite_pack_card_pools_(ELD- | + | ![[Elite_pack_card_pools_(ELD-M21)#ELD|#1]]||[[Elite_pack_card_pools_(ELD-M21)#ELD|#2]]||[[Elite_pack_card_pools_(ELD-M21)#ELD|#3]] |
|- | |- | ||
!{{nowrap|2018-12-04}} | !{{nowrap|2018-12-04}} | ||
Revision as of 19:32, 28 July 2020
| Elite pack card pools | |
|---|---|
|
| |
| KLD-HOU |
|
| XLN-M19 |
|
| GRN-M20 |
|
| ELD-M21 |
|
| ZNR-AFR |
|
| MID-SNC |
|
| DMU-MOM |
|
| WOE- |
|
Overview
This page contains old Elite packs contents. Current and recent Elite Packs are tracked at Elite pack tracking.
Historical Elite pack rotations
| Week | Standard elite pack pools | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KLD+AER | AKH | HOU | XLN | RIX | DOM | M19 | GRN | RNA | WAR | M20 | ELD | |||||||||||||||||||||
| #1 | #2 | #3 | #1 | #2 | #3 | #1 | #2 | #3 | #1 | #1 | #1 | #2 | #3 | #1 | #2 | #3 | #1 | #2 | #3 | #1 | #2 | #3 | #1 | #2 | #3 | #1 | #2 | #3 | #1 | #2 | #3 | |
| 2018-12-04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018-12-11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018-12-18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018-12-25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-01-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-01-08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-01-15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-01-23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-01-30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-02-05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-02-12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-02-19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-02-26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-03-05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-03-12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-03-19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-03-26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-04-02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-04-09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-04-16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-04-23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-04-30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-05-07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-05-14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-05-21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-05-28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-06-04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-06-11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-06-18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-06-25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-07-02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-07-09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-07-16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-07-23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-07-30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-08-06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-08-13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-08-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-08-27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-09-03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-09-10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-09-17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-09-24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-10-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-10-08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-10-15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-10-22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-10-29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-11-05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-11-12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-11-19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-11-26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-12-03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-12-10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-12-17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-12-24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-12-31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||